Propitious Mango $7.49Grape Ice Bar $7.49Peach $7.49Refreshing Lemon $7.49Milk Flavored $7.49strawberry $7.49Aiko Mango $7.49Aiko Grape $7.49Summer Lemon $7.49
$2.99$2.99
Double Caramel $3.95Almond $3.95Double Raspberry $3.95
$2.50$2.50
Giant King Cone $3.75Cookies & Cream Bar $2.75Strawberry Shortcake Bar $2.95Giant Vanilla Sandwich $2.50Cookies & Cream Cone $3.75
$3.95$3.95
Mexico Mango $2.99Mexico Coco $2.99lime $2.99strawberry $2.99
$2.95$2.95